ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12317377
nr 1231 7377
Gaston Smith
(1898-1976), Sverige
Gaston Smith (1898-1976), Sweden. Modell. Signed, dated -21. Subject: 29x21 cm,
ETCHING, Modell. Signerad, daterad -21. Motivet: 29x21 cm
Gaston Smith, Swedish painter born 1898, dead 1976 .
SEK 200
Monday January 28 2019
at 19:46:13
100 kr
150 kr